Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsONU Modem Fiber Optic

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu
Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu

Large Image :  Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
Model Number: HG8245H

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: stander packing
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500sets
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: HG8245H, HG8245H Type: ONU, FTTx Solutions
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Product Name: Huawei GPON ONU
Optical Connector: SC/UPC, SCAPC Ports: 4GE+2POTS+1USB+Wi-Fi
Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 5dBi Power Adapter: EU, US, UK, AU Etc.
High Light:

Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic

,

4ge ONU Modem Fiber Optic

,

2 Pots onu fiber modem

Huawei hg8245 hgu modem 4ge 2 pots phone ports

ftth gpon onu external antenna gepon ont HG8245H

PON Interface
Class B+/PX20+
Wavelength
Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
RX sensitivity
-27dBm
LAN
2*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex
Power Specification
Power adapter input: 180~240V AC, 50Hz~60 Hz
System power supply: 11V~14V DC, 2 A
Power Consumption
Static power consumption: 5.5W
Maximum power consumption: 15.5W
Working Environment
Working temperature: 0℃ ~ +40℃
Environment humidity: 5% RH ~ 95% RH (non-condensing)
Dimension (L*W*H)
176*138.5*28mm
Net weight
<1kg

 

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 0

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 1

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 2

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 3

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 4

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 5

Huawei Hg8245 ONU Modem Fiber Optic 4ge 2 Pots Phone Ports Ftth Gpon Onu 6

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us