Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsONU Modem Fiber Optic

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Large Image :  1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ZTE
Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
Model Number: F401

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: stander packing
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500sets
Detailed Product Description
Use: FTTH, FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Warranty Time: 1 Year
Single Package Size: 47X33X7.3 Cm Gross Weight: 2.2kg
Port: Epon GE Port Power Supply: 12V
High Light:

Single Port FTTH EPON ONU

,

1GE ZTE EPON ONU F401

,

ZTE EPON ONU F401

ZTE F401 EPON ONT 1GE Single Port ZTE ZXA10 ONU F401

ZXA10 F401 is an EPON Optical Network Terminal designed for SFU(Single Family Unit) used in FTTH scenario. It provides subscriber with rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable triple-play services including video(IPTV) and high speed internet access. It has a small, smart appearance and greed, energy-saving advantage. Using OAM protocol, O&M cost can be reduced effectively by supporting remote service provisioning, intelligent fault diagnosis and performance statistic functions.

 

Model
Configuration
Connector type
Dimension/pcs
LAN
Tel
WiFi
WAN mode
Firmware
F643
1GE
No
No
Route
English
SC/UPC
110*90*30mm/0.1kg

 

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 0

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 1

1GE Single Port ZTE EPON ONU F401 for FTTH FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 2

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us