Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD
( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited )

10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
There is a good team always supporting us and the quality parts help us earned more clients locally.

—— Frank Yuit

We keep working with SINO just because they have got the professional team and trusted pricing we focus, thank you all the supporting.

—— Mary Sarah

We worked together over more than 5 years and every problems happened, Sino always promise keep them correct in maintain, it certainly helpful.

—— William Johnson

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter Box

(10)
China 288 Cores SMC Metal FTTH Distribution Box Waterproof SC / FC / ST Adapter factory

288 Cores SMC Metal FTTH Distribution Box Waterproof SC / FC / ST Adapter

288 Cores SMC Metal FTTH Distribution Box Waterproof SC / FC / ST Adapter Fiber Optic Distribution Box is a trunk for the trunk cable, wiring layer cable to provide fiber optic cable into the end, the transfer ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Pigtails SC Simplex Fiber Optic Distribution Box 48 Cores 12 Drop Cable factory

Pigtails SC Simplex Fiber Optic Distribution Box 48 Cores 12 Drop Cable

Pigtails SC Simplex Fiber Optic Distribution Box 48 Cores 12 Drop Cable We offering this distribution box terminates an outside optical cable with up to 12 fibers; it allocates 12 adapters for connecting with ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China LC Duplex Optical Fiber Distribution Box Metal Drawer Style 420×425×100 factory

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Distribution Box Metal Drawer Style 420×425×100

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Distribution Box Metal Drawer Style 420×425×100​ SINO providing this kind of It is made of cold-roll steel box, with plastic splice tray inside, suitable for pigtail, ribbon and bunch ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Slidable Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2.5U 96 Cores WIth SC APC Connector factory

Slidable Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2.5U 96 Cores WIth SC APC Connector

Slidable Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box 2.5U 96 Cores WIth SC APC Connector​ SINO providing this kind of Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame or called Boxes has aluminum sliding fittings ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 24 Capacity Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor Filleted Corner FC / SC Adapters factory

24 Capacity Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor Filleted Corner FC / SC Adapters

24 Capacity Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor Filleted Corner FC / SC Adapters SINO providing this kind of fiber optic distribution cabinet is now currently being widely used for distributing outdoor optical ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China FTTH 16 Drops Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet Rack Mount PLC Splitter factory

FTTH 16 Drops Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FTTH 16 Drops Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet Rack Mount PLC Splitter​ General Description: SINO fiber optic distribution boxes provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China ABS Plastic White Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 2 Cores FTTH Assemblied factory

ABS Plastic White Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 2 Cores FTTH Assemblied

ABS Plastic White Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 2 Cores FTTH Assemblied​ General Description: SINO fiber optic distribution boxes provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China SMC Fiber Distribution Cabinet 16 Core , IP55 FTTH Optical Distribution Box factory

SMC Fiber Distribution Cabinet 16 Core , IP55 FTTH Optical Distribution Box

SMC Fiber Distribution Cabinet 16 Core , IP55 FTTH Optical Distribution Box​ Optic fiber boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system. It is especially for connecting and ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 0.75Kg Double Layer Fiber Optic Distribution Box 12 Simplex Drop Outside factory

0.75Kg Double Layer Fiber Optic Distribution Box 12 Simplex Drop Outside

0.75Kg Double Layer Fiber Optic Distribution Box 12 Simplex Drop Outside​ SINO this kind of fiber optic distribution box terminates outside optical cables with up to 12fibers; it allocates 12adapters for ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Telecom Fiber Optic Distribution Box 576 Cores Multimode With LC Connector factory

Telecom Fiber Optic Distribution Box 576 Cores Multimode With LC Connector

Telecom Fiber Optic Distribution Box 576 Cores Multimode With LC Connector​ General Description: SINO fiber optic distribution boxes provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
Page 1 of 1