Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD
( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited )

10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Assembly

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
There is a good team always supporting us and the quality parts help us earned more clients locally.

—— Frank Yuit

We keep working with SINO just because they have got the professional team and trusted pricing we focus, thank you all the supporting.

—— Mary Sarah

We worked together over more than 5 years and every problems happened, Sino always promise keep them correct in maintain, it certainly helpful.

—— William Johnson

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Assembly

(26)
China 10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Assembly , LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Assembly factory

10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Assembly , LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Assembly

10 Gig Aqua Fiber Optic Assembly , LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zipcord Assembly Description: This kind of jumpers are integrated reverse-polarity uniboot duplex assemblies that meet the high-density space ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly LC to LC Patch Cord 3 Foot Length factory

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly LC to LC Patch Cord 3 Foot Length

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assembly LC to LC Patch Cord 3 Foot Length Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly factory

Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly

Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 3.0Mm Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Cable Assembly FDDI to FDDI Connector factory

3.0Mm Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Cable Assembly FDDI to FDDI Connector

3.0Mm Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Cable Assembly FDDI to FDDI Connector Technical Information: Choose from our range of FDDI (MIC) Fiber optic cables. All our cables are made here in Australia and guaranteed to ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Power Distribution Unit 6 Way UK Socket 19 Horizontal Rack PDU C14 Plug factory

Power Distribution Unit 6 Way UK Socket 19 Horizontal Rack PDU C14 Plug

Power Distribution Unit 6 Way UK Socket 19 Horizontal Rack PDU C14 Plug Product Overview: Looking for high performance power distribution for your heavily loaded systems? This kind of product designed for ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Fiber Optic Assembly 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable 40 Gig 9 / 125um With Cassette factory

Fiber Optic Assembly 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable 40 Gig 9 / 125um With Cassette

Fiber Optic Assembly 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable 40 Gig 9 / 125um With Cassette​ We can offering this kind of 12F Fiber Optic Classic MPO - LC Cassette Panel for 12 ports 40Gig LC assembled, which are using in ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 4U MTP / MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar factory

4U MTP / MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar

4U MTP / MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar​ We can offering this kind of 4U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 384 ports LC assembled, which are using in 384 cores ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 144F19 Inches Angled Patch Panel 1U 72 x LC Duplex Singlemode Connector factory

144F19 Inches Angled Patch Panel 1U 72 x LC Duplex Singlemode Connector

144F19 Inches Angled Patch Panel 1U 72 x LC Duplex Singlemode Connector​ We can offering this kind of 19' 1U Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel for 144 ports LC assembled, which are using in 144 cores breakout ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China 12F Fiber Optic Assembly SC / APC - MTP Single Mode Cassette Fan Out Cassette factory

12F Fiber Optic Assembly SC / APC - MTP Single Mode Cassette Fan Out Cassette

12F Fiber Optic Assembly SC / APC - MTP Single Mode Cassette Fan Out Cassette Applications: 1. Suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems; 2. Used ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
China Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out factory

Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out

Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out Features: 1. Come with Standard Black LGX footprint styles and Available in Custom-Built Cassettes; 2. 100% factory tested with ... Read More
2018-10-09 09:39:17
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|