Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Media Converter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port

Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port

Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port
Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port

Large Image :  Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Global Telecom
Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
Model Number: HYX-0001

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: stander packing
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500sets
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Optical: Single Fiber Fiber Rate: 100Mps
Fiber Port: 6 SC Port Distance: 20KM
Power: External Power Supply No. Of Fiber: 1.
Weight: 1.5kg Product Size: 20*15*5cm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Package: Carton
High Light:

Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver

,

6 Fiber Port Optical Fiber Transceiver

,

2RJ45 Port single mode fiber transceiver

6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port Single Mode Simplex/T Transceiver

Features:

Fiber optic switch SST-6F2EH-1X9 has 2*10/100Mbps Ethernet ports and 6*155Mbps fiber ports.It is equipped with imported chips to
ensure low power consumption and high stability. It extends the transmission distance of a network from 100m to 120km via copper
cables; there are also many other advantages such as isolation protection, good data security, working stability and easy
maintenance.
Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port 0

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us