Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Fast Connector

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC
Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC

Large Image :  Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Global Telecom
Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
Model Number: SC UPC fiber adapter coupler,

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: stander packing
Delivery Time: 5-10 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000000sets
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Opitc Adapter, FC/SC/ST/LC Use: FTTH
Durability: >1000 Matings Return Loss: > 50db
Numbers Of Fiber: Simplex; Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
High Light:

Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector

,

Simplex Fiber Coupler Connector

Optical Fiber Coupler FTTH Single Mode Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST SC UPC fiber couplerSimplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 0

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 1

 

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 2

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 3

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 4

Simplex Duplex Fiber Coupler Connector SC LC FC ST SC UPC 5

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us