Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOTDR Testing Machine

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL
NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL

Large Image :  NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Novker
Certification: CE/ROSH/IOS9001
Model Number: NK3200D

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: stander packing
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500sets
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: NK3200 Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type: G.652 Dynamic Range: 24dB/22dB
Loss Accuracy: ±0.05dB/dB Wave Range: 800nm~1700nm
Test Range: -50dBm~+26dBm VFL: ≥10MW
Display: 3.5 Inch Color LCD Size: 173/82/37
High Light:

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment

,

Otdr Testing Equipment With VFL

Manufacturer Price NK3200D 1310/1550nm

Handheld Mini Fiber Optic OTDR Tester with VFL

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL 0

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL 1

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL 2

9 Functions in 1 device
1) OTDR
2) EVENT MAP
3) Optical Light Source
4) Optical Power Meter
5) Visual Fault Locator
6) RJ45 Ethernet Cable Sequence
7) Ethernet Cable Distance
8) Ethernet Cable Tracker
9) LED Light
NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL 3

Mini-Pro OTDR

 
Event Blind /ATT BlindZone 3m/8m
Test Range 500m~60km
Pulse Width 3ns~10us
Ranging accuracy ±(1m+ Sampling interval +0.005%×Test distance)
Sampling Points 16k~128k
Sampling resolution 0.05m~8m
Reflection accuracy ±3dB
Data Storage Internal:≥600;External:TF Card
Laser Safety Level Class Ⅱ
File format SOR Standard file format
Connector FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC,ST)
OPM
 
Interface Type Universal Joint FC/SC/ST
Uncertainty ±5%
Frequency Identification CW/270/330/1k/2kHz
Calibration wavelength 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
LD Type FP-LD
Modulation Frequency 270/330/1k/2kHz
Stability CW,±0.5dB/15min
(Test after 15 minutes of preheating)
Connector FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC,ST)

 

NK3200D Otdr Testing Equipment 9 Functions G.652 Fiber with VFL 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us