Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsONU Modem Fiber Optic

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU
Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU

Large Image :  Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: HG8310M

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 40 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 40 pcs /carton
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: ONU/ONT Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Color: White/Black/Grey Warranty: 1 Year
Function: Fiber Signal Transmission Uplink: Gpon /EPon Or Xpon
Ports: 1-4 Ports Fiber Port: SC UPC Or APC
WIFI: Optional CATVE: Optional
Ready Stock: YES OEM: Support
High Light:

Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic

,

Hg8310m 1GE GPON ONU

,

Mini Size 1GE GPON ONU

HUAWEI hg8310m hg8010H mini size 1GE GPON ONU FTTH for MA5680T/MA5683T/MA5608T olt with english firmware

 

EchoLife ONT series products are the home-side devices of Huawei's FTTH solution, and realize ultra-broadband access for home or SOHO users through xPON technology. Provide POTS voice interface and FE/GE adaptive Ethernet interface. The key features of the product are plug and play, remote diagnosis, link monitoring and green energy saving.

Technical items

Descriptions

   Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

<-28dBm (1490nm)

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

 LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

  Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

   

   DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

8W

  Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

   Storage

Storage temperature: -30-+60 storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

  Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

  Net weight

0.2Kg

  • Characteristics:
  • Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.
  • Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.
  • Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.
  • High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.
  • IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.
  • Huawei EchoLife HG8310M
    Model HG8310M
    Out Port Contains 1GE
    Quality 100% New
    USB USB2.0
    Firmware English
    Weight <450g
    Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
    Fiber Interface SC/FC-UPC/APC Dual mode/Singal mode
    RX sensitivity >-28dBm(1490nm)
    Machine Power 12V 1.0A
    Button Power
    Working temperature 0°C~+40°C
    working humidity 5%-95%(non-condensation)

  

Technical items

Descriptions

Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

<-28dBm (1490nm)

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

 

 

DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

8W

Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

Storage

Storage temperature: -30-+60 storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

Net weight

0.2Kg


Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 0Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 1Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 2

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 3

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 4

 

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 5

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 6

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 7

Hg8310m Hg8010H ONU Modem Fiber Optic , mini size 1GE GPON ONU 8

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us