Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

lc duplex fiber optic patch cord

lc duplex fiber optic patch cord

(14)
buy OM4 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 LC online manufacturer

OM4 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 LC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Duplex Multimode OM4 2 Meters 50/125 LC 1.Fiber optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi mode versions. 2.Both single mode and multi mode versions fiber optic patch ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-27 17:42:41
buy SC UPC LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex For Telecommunications online manufacturer

SC UPC LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex For Telecommunications

Optical Fiber Cable SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cords 1.Fiber optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi mode versions. 2.Both single mode and multi mode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:03:20
buy LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc To Fc Patch Cord APC UPC Simplex Duplex online manufacturer

LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc To Fc Patch Cord APC UPC Simplex Duplex

Optic patch cord SC FC LC ST APC UPC simplex duplex ftth patch cords 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:14:13
buy duplex 2mm 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable SM online manufacturer

duplex 2mm 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable SM

lc to lc patch cord single mode SM 9/125um duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm LC UPC optical optic fiber patch cord Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High temperature ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-27 16:48:41
buy 65dB APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PVC Simplex And Duplex Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

65dB APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PVC Simplex And Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-27 16:47:03
buy Lc Sc Fiber Jumper Patch Cord online manufacturer

Lc Sc Fiber Jumper Patch Cord

shenzhen fiber patch cord SC to LC fiber patch cord 3m lc sc single mode duplex fiber jumper patch cord 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-28 18:28:57
buy FTTX Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc To Lc Duplex Patch Cord online manufacturer

FTTX Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Sc To Lc Duplex Patch Cord

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:03:41
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3M 5M Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with G652D G657A1 online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3M 5M Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with G652D G657A1

SC UPC fiber SM Single mode Duplex 3M 5M patch cord with G652D G657A1 fibre optic patch cord 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC 3) Core Type: ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-28 11:12:19
buy single mode simplex Patch Cord SC UPC 1m 2m 3m G652D G657A online manufacturer

single mode simplex Patch Cord SC UPC 1m 2m 3m G652D G657A

SC-UPC to SC-UPC-SM single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable G652D G657A fiber optic patch cord Product Description A ptachcords can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:12:33
buy 3M 5M SC APC Fiber Patch Cord G652D G657A1 LSZH Jacket 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

3M 5M SC APC Fiber Patch Cord G652D G657A1 LSZH Jacket 2.0mm 3.0mm

SC APC to SC APC single mode simplex G652D G657A1 LSZH Jacket 2.0mm 3.0mm 3M 5M optical OVERVIEW: Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:07:11
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|