Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD
( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited )

10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fibre optic patch leads

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
There is a good team always supporting us and the quality parts help us earned more clients locally.

—— Frank Yuit

We keep working with SINO just because they have got the professional team and trusted pricing we focus, thank you all the supporting.

—— Mary Sarah

We worked together over more than 5 years and every problems happened, Sino always promise keep them correct in maintain, it certainly helpful.

—— William Johnson

I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic patch leads

(31)
China FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish factory

FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish

FC - ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM2 Full Metall Body APC Polish Fiber optic is on the cutting-edge of technological innovation and has numerous applications including data, video, and audio, in both ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:05
China Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode factory

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads , 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode

Uniboot LC Fibre Patch Leads, 10G OM3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Features: uniboot connector aids cable management; compact, pull-proof design; thin, very flexible fibre-optic patch cable (round ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:02
China 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper factory

100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper

100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper Technical Information: SINO's 24 fiber MPO Multimode patch cables are designed for data center solutions supporting the ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:11
China LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material factory

LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material

LC - LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Material Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:03
China PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode SC / LC / ST Connector 0.9mm Dimension factory

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode SC / LC / ST Connector 0.9mm Dimension

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode SC / LC / ST Connector 0.9mm Dimension Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:04
China 5 Meters Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC / PC Connector Single Mode Fiber Jumpers factory

5 Meters Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC / PC Connector Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

5 Meters Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC / PC Connector Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Technical Information: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:02
China 7.0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed factory

7.0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed

7.0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed ODC Cable Assembly With the development of optical communication technology, optical connector is used from indoor to outdoor. Especially in ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:02
China Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommunication factory

Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommunication

Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC 2.0mm for Telecommunication Features: Simplex or Duplex; Standard or custom lengths; Variety of connector options. Application: Telecommunication ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:04
China 100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet factory

100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet

100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO cable is available configuration... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:08
China OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR factory

OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to its high ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:37:04
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|