Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD
( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited )

10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
There is a good team always supporting us and the quality parts help us earned more clients locally.

—— Frank Yuit

We keep working with SINO just because they have got the professional team and trusted pricing we focus, thank you all the supporting.

—— Mary Sarah

We worked together over more than 5 years and every problems happened, Sino always promise keep them correct in maintain, it certainly helpful.

—— William Johnson

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic coupler splitter

(44)
China 0.2 DB PDL Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , SC / APC Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter factory

0.2 DB PDL Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , SC / APC Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Why Choose Us? Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for products ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For LAN WAN And MAN Network factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For LAN WAN And MAN Network

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module Type of 1x2 Splitting Ratio SC APC Box Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Module Why Choose Us? Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for products which ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With 1 x 8 Ratio & SC APC Connector factory

Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With 1 x 8 Ratio & SC APC Connector

Blockless Fibre Optical PLC Splitter of 1x8 Ratio & SC APC Connector Blockless Type Fibre Optical PLC Splitter, Fused Fiber Splitter PLC Splitter Features Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China 2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette factory

2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette

2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2017-05-23 11:12:40
China Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 SC PC Slot Box For PON Networks factory

Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 SC PC Slot Box For PON Networks

Fibre Optical Plug-in Type PLC Splitter 1x4 SC PC Slot Box Series Plug-in Type Slot Box Series Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Introduction and Description Introduction and Description 1.Fiber Optic PLC splitter is a ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China Typical 10.2 DB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Easy Installation For WAN Networks factory

Typical 10.2 DB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Easy Installation For WAN Networks

Fiber Optic Insert Type PLC Splitter 1x8 LC APC Cassette Type Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Features & Applications Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China Insert Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650  Operating Wavelength With SC PC Connector factory

Insert Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 Operating Wavelength With SC PC Connector

Fiber Optic Plug In Type 1:8 Ratio with SC PC Connector for Splittting Plug In Type or Insert Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Introduction and Description It is composed of the body and the optical splitter, ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China 1 x 16 Ratio Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multi - Port With  LC APC Connector factory

1 x 16 Ratio Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multi - Port With LC APC Connector

Fibre Optical PLC Tray Type Splitter of 1x16 Ratio & LC APC Connector Tray Type Fibre Optical PLC Splitter PLC Splitter Features Single mode or multi mode optic fibre and polarization - maintaining optical ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China Frame Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Rack - Mountable PLC Splitter Module factory

Frame Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Rack - Mountable PLC Splitter Module

Fibre Optical PLC Splitter Frame Type with 1:32 Ratio Splitting Frame, Rack-mountableType Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Theory Guide Optical network system including Optical signal coupling, Splitting and distributi... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
China 45dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Duplex Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength factory

45dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Duplex Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength

8 Channels 45dB Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode CWDM DEMUX Splitter SINOs simplex uni-directional CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity and allows ... Read More
2018-10-09 13:34:43
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|