Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

1700nm power meter for fiber optic

1700nm power meter for fiber optic

(5)
buy 3-6V Power Meter For Fiber Optic 800-1700nm ROSH IOS9001 certificate online manufacturer

3-6V Power Meter For Fiber Optic 800-1700nm ROSH IOS9001 certificate

Factory Outlet 5 in 1 optic power meter Optical Power Meter LED Light andSOSglint Visual Fault Locator Net cable tester (RJ45 and RJ11) Wide measurement range, High resolution OPM & VFL for SM and MM fiber OPM ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-31 10:46:02
buy JW3208A JW3208C Optical Fiber Tester 800-1700nm -50-26dBm For CATV online manufacturer

JW3208A JW3208C Optical Fiber Tester 800-1700nm -50-26dBm For CATV

Fiber Optic Power Meter JW3208A JW3208C 50~+26dBm Medidor de Potencia Fibra Optica 800-1700nm for CATV Features: 1. User self calibration function 2. Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-26 18:24:02
buy AIO Portable Optical Power Meter , 5km Laser Visual Fault Locator FC SC ST online manufacturer

AIO Portable Optical Power Meter , 5km Laser Visual Fault Locator FC SC ST

Portable All-In-One Fiber Optic Power Meter With 5km Laser Source Visual Fault Locator Description: 2 IN 1 Fiber Optic Power meter with 5km Laser source Visual Fault locator.This kind calibration type optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-26 18:26:33
buy Ingaas Detector fibre optic Light Source Power Meter Multi Functional online manufacturer

Ingaas Detector fibre optic Light Source Power Meter Multi Functional

ftth mini opticial fiber optic handheld power meter with Visual fault locator light source power meter The new-type optical power meter is the latest self-developed multi-functional power meter designed for the ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-26 18:35:46
buy JW3302F Optical Domain Reflectometer online manufacturer

JW3302F Optical Domain Reflectometer

Joinwit JW3302F Single Mode Multimode Handheld OTDR with PON Network Test and Visual Fault Locator Description JW3302F series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-28 18:19:01
Page 1 of 1